호흡부호 보기
강세부호 보기
장단부호 보기
작은 Iota 보기
모든 부호 보기
Principal Part: ἡγοῦμαι ἡγήσομαι ἡγησάμην ἥγημαι
Structure: ἡγέ (Stem) + ομαι (Ending)
Middle/Passive | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st person | 2nd person | 3rd person | ||
Indicative | Singular | ἥγουμαι | ἥγει, ἥγῃ | ἥγειται |
Dual | ἥγεισθον | ἥγεισθον | ||
Plural | ἡγοῦμεθα | ἥγεισθε | ἥγουνται | |
Subjunctive | Singular | ἥγωμαι | ἥγῃ | ἥγηται |
Dual | ἥγησθον | ἥγησθον | ||
Plural | ἡγώμεθα | ἥγησθε | ἥγωνται | |
Optative | Singular | ἡγοίμην | ἥγοιο | ἥγοιτο |
Dual | ἥγοισθον | ἡγοίσθην | ||
Plural | ἡγοίμεθα | ἥγοισθε | ἥγοιντο | |
Imperative | Singular | ἥγου | ἡγεῖσθω | |
Dual | ἥγεισθον | ἡγεῖσθων | ||
Plural | ἥγεισθε | ἡγεῖσθων, ἡγεῖσθωσαν | ||
Infinitive | ἥγεισθαι | |||
Participle | Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | |
ἡγουμενος ἡγουμενου | ἡγουμενη ἡγουμενης | ἡγουμενον ἡγουμενου |
Middle | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st person | 2nd person | 3rd person | ||
Indicative | Singular | ἡγήσομαι | ἡγήσει, ἡγήσῃ | ἡγήσεται |
Dual | ἡγήσεσθον | ἡγήσεσθον | ||
Plural | ἡγησόμεθα | ἡγήσεσθε | ἡγήσονται | |
Optative | Singular | ἡγησοίμην | ἡγήσοιο | ἡγήσοιτο |
Dual | ἡγήσοισθον | ἡγησοίσθην | ||
Plural | ἡγησοίμεθα | ἡγήσοισθε | ἡγήσοιντο | |
Infinitive | ἡγήσεσθαι | |||
Participle | Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | |
ἡγησομενος ἡγησομενου | ἡγησομενη ἡγησομενης | ἡγησομενον ἡγησομενου |
Middle | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st person | 2nd person | 3rd person | ||
Indicative | Singular | ἡγησάμην | ἡγήσω | ἡγήσατο |
Dual | ἡγήσασθον | ἡγησάσθην | ||
Plural | ἡγησάμεθα | ἡγήσασθε | ἡγήσαντο | |
Subjunctive | Singular | ἡγήσωμαι | ἡγήσῃ | ἡγήσηται |
Dual | ἡγήσησθον | ἡγήσησθον | ||
Plural | ἡγησώμεθα | ἡγήσησθε | ἡγήσωνται | |
Optative | Singular | ἡγησαίμην | ἡγήσαιο | ἡγήσαιτο |
Dual | ἡγήσαισθον | ἡγησαίσθην | ||
Plural | ἡγησαίμεθα | ἡγήσαισθε | ἡγήσαιντο | |
Imperative | Singular | ἥγησαι | ἡγησάσθω | |
Dual | ἡγήσασθον | ἡγησάσθων | ||
Plural | ἡγήσασθε | ἡγησάσθων | ||
Infinitive | ἡγήσεσθαι | |||
Participle | Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | |
ἡγησαμενος ἡγησαμενου | ἡγησαμενη ἡγησαμενης | ἡγησαμενον ἡγησαμενου |
The inflection forms above were generated by rules and some usages of them were not attested.
Due to a bug of system, some forms may display wrong accents.
Source: Ancient Greek entries from Wiktionary
Find this word at Wiktionary
이 저작물은 크리에이티브 커먼즈 저작자표시-비영리 4.0 국제 라이선스에 따라 이용할 수 있습니다.
bab2min@gmail.com
호흡부호 보기
강세부호 보기
장단부호 보기
작은 Iota 보기
모든 부호 보기
고전 발음: [] 신약 발음: []