호흡부호 보기
강세부호 보기
장단부호 보기
작은 Iota 보기
모든 부호 보기
Principal Part: ἐφίμερος ἐφίμερον
Structure: ἐφιμερ (Stem) + ος (Ending)
M/F | Neuter | ||
---|---|---|---|
Singular | Nominative | ἐφίμερος | ἐφίμερον |
Genitive | ἐφιμέρου | ἐφιμέρου | |
Dative | ἐφιμέρῳ | ἐφιμέρῳ | |
Accusative | ἐφίμερον | ἐφίμερον | |
Vocative | ἐφίμερε | ἐφίμερον | |
Dual | N/A/V | ἐφιμέρω | ἐφιμέρω |
G/D | ἐφιμέροιν | ἐφιμέροιν | |
Plural | Nominative | ἐφίμεροι | ἐφίμερα |
Genitive | ἐφιμέρων | ἐφιμέρων | |
Dative | ἐφιμέροις | ἐφιμέροις | |
Accusative | ἐφιμέρους | ἐφίμερα | |
Vocative | ἐφίμεροι | ἐφίμερα |
Positive | Comparative | Superlative | |
---|---|---|---|
Adjective | ἐφίμερος ἐφιμέρου | ἐφιμερώτερος ἐφιμερωτέρου | ἐφιμερώτατος ἐφιμερωτάτου |
Adverb | ἐφιμέρως | ἐφιμερώτερον | ἐφιμερώτατα |
The inflection forms above were generated by rules and some usages of them were not attested.
Due to a bug of system, some forms may display wrong accents.
Source: Henry George Liddell. Robert Scott. "A Greek-English Lexicon". revised and augmented throughout by. Sir Henry Stuart Jones.
Find this word at Perseus Greek Word Study Tool
이 저작물은 크리에이티브 커먼즈 저작자표시-비영리 4.0 국제 라이선스에 따라 이용할 수 있습니다.
bab2min@gmail.com
호흡부호 보기
강세부호 보기
장단부호 보기
작은 Iota 보기
모든 부호 보기
고전 발음: [] 신약 발음: []