고전 발음: [] 신약 발음: []
Principal Part: πατρονομέομαι
Structure: πατρονομέ (Stem) + ομαι (Ending)
| Middle/Passive | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st person | 2nd person | 3rd person | ||
| Indicative | Singular | πατρονομοῦμαι | πατρονομεῖ, πατρονομῇ | πατρονομεῖται |
| Dual | πατρονομεῖσθον | πατρονομεῖσθον | ||
| Plural | πατρονομούμεθα | πατρονομεῖσθε | πατρονομοῦνται | |
| Subjunctive | Singular | πατρονομῶμαι | πατρονομῇ | πατρονομῆται |
| Dual | πατρονομῆσθον | πατρονομῆσθον | ||
| Plural | πατρονομώμεθα | πατρονομῆσθε | πατρονομῶνται | |
| Optative | Singular | πατρονομοίμην | πατρονομοῖο | πατρονομοῖτο |
| Dual | πατρονομοῖσθον | πατρονομοίσθην | ||
| Plural | πατρονομοίμεθα | πατρονομοῖσθε | πατρονομοῖντο | |
| Imperative | Singular | πατρονομοῦ | πατρονομείσθω | |
| Dual | πατρονομεῖσθον | πατρονομείσθων | ||
| Plural | πατρονομεῖσθε | πατρονομείσθων, πατρονομείσθωσαν | ||
| Infinitive | πατρονομεῖσθαι | |||
| Participle | Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | |
| πατρονομουμενος πατρονομουμενου | πατρονομουμενη πατρονομουμενης | πατρονομουμενον πατρονομουμενου | ||
| Middle/Passive | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st person | 2nd person | 3rd person | ||
| Indicative | Singular | ἐπατρονομούμην | ἐπατρονομοῦ | ἐπατρονομεῖτο |
| Dual | ἐπατρονομεῖσθον | ἐπατρονομείσθην | ||
| Plural | ἐπατρονομούμεθα | ἐπατρονομεῖσθε | ἐπατρονομοῦντο | |
The inflection forms above were generated by rules and some usages of them were not attested.
Due to a bug of system, some forms may display wrong accents.
Source: Henry George Liddell. Robert Scott. "A Greek-English Lexicon". revised and augmented throughout by. Sir Henry Stuart Jones.
Find this word at Perseus Greek Word Study Tool고전 발음: [] 신약 발음: []

이 저작물은 크리에이티브 커먼즈 저작자표시-비영리 4.0 국제 라이선스에 따라 이용할 수 있습니다.
bab2min@gmail.com
호흡부호 보기
강세부호 보기
장단부호 보기
작은 Iota 보기
모든 부호 보기