고전 발음: [] 신약 발음: []
Principal Part: νειοποιέω νειοποιήσω
Structure: νειοποιέ (Stem) + ω (Ending)
| Active | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st person | 2nd person | 3rd person | ||
| Indicative | Singular | νειοποιήσω | νειοποιήσεις | νειοποιήσει |
| Dual | νειοποιήσετον | νειοποιήσετον | ||
| Plural | νειοποιήσομεν | νειοποιήσετε | νειοποιήσουσιν* | |
| Optative | Singular | νειοποιήσοιμι | νειοποιήσοις | νειοποιήσοι |
| Dual | νειοποιήσοιτον | νειοποιησοίτην | ||
| Plural | νειοποιήσοιμεν | νειοποιήσοιτε | νειοποιήσοιεν | |
| Infinitive | νειοποιήσειν | |||
| Participle | Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | |
| νειοποιησων νειοποιησοντος | νειοποιησουσα νειοποιησουσης | νειοποιησον νειοποιησοντος | ||
| Middle | ||||
| 1st person | 2nd person | 3rd person | ||
| Indicative | Singular | νειοποιήσομαι | νειοποιήσει, νειοποιήσῃ | νειοποιήσεται |
| Dual | νειοποιήσεσθον | νειοποιήσεσθον | ||
| Plural | νειοποιησόμεθα | νειοποιήσεσθε | νειοποιήσονται | |
| Optative | Singular | νειοποιησοίμην | νειοποιήσοιο | νειοποιήσοιτο |
| Dual | νειοποιήσοισθον | νειοποιησοίσθην | ||
| Plural | νειοποιησοίμεθα | νειοποιήσοισθε | νειοποιήσοιντο | |
| Infinitive | νειοποιήσεσθαι | |||
| Participle | Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | |
| νειοποιησομενος νειοποιησομενου | νειοποιησομενη νειοποιησομενης | νειοποιησομενον νειοποιησομενου | ||
| Active | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st person | 2nd person | 3rd person | ||
| Indicative | Singular | ἐνειοποῖουν | ἐνειοποῖεις | ἐνειοποῖειν* |
| Dual | ἐνειοποίειτον | ἐνειοποιεῖτην | ||
| Plural | ἐνειοποίουμεν | ἐνειοποίειτε | ἐνειοποῖουν | |
| Middle/Passive | ||||
| 1st person | 2nd person | 3rd person | ||
| Indicative | Singular | ἐνειοποιοῦμην | ἐνειοποίου | ἐνειοποίειτο |
| Dual | ἐνειοποίεισθον | ἐνειοποιεῖσθην | ||
| Plural | ἐνειοποιοῦμεθα | ἐνειοποίεισθε | ἐνειοποίουντο | |
The inflection forms above were generated by rules and some usages of them were not attested.
Due to a bug of system, some forms may display wrong accents.
Source: Henry George Liddell. Robert Scott. "A Greek-English Lexicon". revised and augmented throughout by. Sir Henry Stuart Jones.
Find this word at Perseus Greek Word Study Tool고전 발음: [] 신약 발음: []

이 저작물은 크리에이티브 커먼즈 저작자표시-비영리 4.0 국제 라이선스에 따라 이용할 수 있습니다.
bab2min@gmail.com
호흡부호 보기
강세부호 보기
장단부호 보기
작은 Iota 보기
모든 부호 보기