호흡부호 보기
강세부호 보기
장단부호 보기
작은 Iota 보기
모든 부호 보기
Principal Part: εἰσηθέω εἰσηθήσω
Structure: εἰσηθέ (Stem) + ω (Ending)
Active | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st person | 2nd person | 3rd person | ||
Indicative | Singular | εἰσηθήσω | εἰσηθήσεις | εἰσηθήσει |
Dual | εἰσηθήσετον | εἰσηθήσετον | ||
Plural | εἰσηθήσομεν | εἰσηθήσετε | εἰσηθήσουσι(ν) | |
Optative | Singular | εἰσηθήσοιμι | εἰσηθήσοις | εἰσηθήσοι |
Dual | εἰσηθήσοιτον | εἰσηθησοίτην | ||
Plural | εἰσηθήσοιμεν | εἰσηθήσοιτε | εἰσηθήσοιεν | |
Infinitive | εἰσηθήσειν | |||
Participle | Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | |
εἰσηθησων εἰσηθησοντος | εἰσηθησουσα εἰσηθησουσης | εἰσηθησον εἰσηθησοντος | ||
Middle | ||||
1st person | 2nd person | 3rd person | ||
Indicative | Singular | εἰσηθήσομαι | εἰσηθήσει, εἰσηθήσῃ | εἰσηθήσεται |
Dual | εἰσηθήσεσθον | εἰσηθήσεσθον | ||
Plural | εἰσηθησόμεθα | εἰσηθήσεσθε | εἰσηθήσονται | |
Optative | Singular | εἰσηθησοίμην | εἰσηθήσοιο | εἰσηθήσοιτο |
Dual | εἰσηθήσοισθον | εἰσηθησοίσθην | ||
Plural | εἰσηθησοίμεθα | εἰσηθήσοισθε | εἰσηθήσοιντο | |
Infinitive | εἰσηθήσεσθαι | |||
Participle | Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | |
εἰσηθησομενος εἰσηθησομενου | εἰσηθησομενη εἰσηθησομενης | εἰσηθησομενον εἰσηθησομενου |
Active | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st person | 2nd person | 3rd person | ||
Indicative | Singular | ηἶσηθουν | ηἶσηθεις | ηἶσηθει(ν) |
Dual | ηἴσηθειτον | ηἰσῆθειτην | ||
Plural | ηἴσηθουμεν | ηἴσηθειτε | ηἶσηθουν | |
Middle/Passive | ||||
1st person | 2nd person | 3rd person | ||
Indicative | Singular | ηἰσῆθουμην | ηἴσηθου | ηἴσηθειτο |
Dual | ηἴσηθεισθον | ηἰσῆθεισθην | ||
Plural | ηἰσῆθουμεθα | ηἴσηθεισθε | ηἴσηθουντο |
The inflection forms above were generated by rules and some usages of them were not attested.
Due to a bug of system, some forms may display wrong accents.
Source: Henry George Liddell. Robert Scott. "A Greek-English Lexicon". revised and augmented throughout by. Sir Henry Stuart Jones.
Find this word at Perseus Greek Word Study Tool
이 저작물은 크리에이티브 커먼즈 저작자표시-비영리 4.0 국제 라이선스에 따라 이용할 수 있습니다.
bab2min@gmail.com
호흡부호 보기
강세부호 보기
장단부호 보기
작은 Iota 보기
모든 부호 보기
고전 발음: [] 신약 발음: []